Leader in digital connectivity since 1986

LC to SC Duplex


  • Connects LC to SC device
  • Made of 62.5/125um
  • Multimode duplex
  • 100% tested
  • Available Lengths: 1m to 10m

Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish)

Loading...