Leader in digital connectivity since 1986

SC to SC Duplex


  • Connects SC device
  • Made of 62.5/125um
  • Multimode duplex
  • 100% tested
  • Available Lengths: 1m to 10m

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 SC Male to Male PC Polish)

Loading...